Biography

Alias: Ava Adore, Ava Divine, Karen Little, Lady of the Lake, Mrs. Devine
Date of Birth: 1/22/1974
Home Town: Long Island, New York, USA
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

For exclusive videos and photos of Ava Devine check out her Official Site

2 thoughts on “Biography

Leave a Reply